BGC Schedule and Scores Week #10

Visitor Team Visitor Score Home Team

Home Score

Status

Start Date

Start Time Stadium
               
Jefferson   Lanier     31/10/2019 19:00 Alamo Stadium
Taft   Stevens     31/10/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

East Central   Judson     31/10/2019 19:00 Rutledge Stadium
Harlan   Southwest     01/11/2019 19:00  
Del Rio  

Laredo Alexander

    01/11/2019 19:00  
Charlotte   Runge     01/11/2019 19:00  
D'Hanis   Falls City     01/11/2019 19:00  
Pettus   La Pryor     01/11/2019 19:00  
SACS   CC John Paul II     01/11/2019 19:00  
St. Anthony  

Brownsville St. Joseph

    01/11/2019 19:00  
Ft. Worth YMLA  

SA Brooks Academy

    01/11/2019 19:00  

Tomball Concordia Lutheran

 

Central Catholic

    01/11/2019 19:30  

Houston St. Pius X

  Antonian     01/11/2019 19:30  
Floresville   Somerset     01/11/2019 19:30  

Port Lavaca Calhoun

  Southside     01/11/2019 19:30  
Kennedy   Uvalde     01/11/2019 19:30  
Medina Valley   Alamo Heights     01/11/2019 19:30  

Boerne Champion

  Memorial     01/11/2019 19:30

Edgewood Veterans Stadium

Harlandale   Laredo Martin     01/11/2019 19:30  

Veterans Memorial

  Wagner     01/11/2019 19:30 Rutledge Stadium
Highlands   Edison     01/11/2019 19:30

SAISD Sports Complex

Burbank   Sam Houston     01/11/2019 19:30 Alamo Stadium
Austin Navarro   Seguin     01/11/2019 19:30  
Clark   Holmes     01/11/2019 19:30

Gustafson Stadium

Roosevelt   LEE     01/11/2019 19:30 Heroes Stadium
Johnson   Churchill     01/11/2019 19:30

Comalander Stadium

Clemens   New Braunfels     01/11/2019 19:30  
Smithson Valley   San Marcos     01/11/2019 19:30  
NB Canyon   Steele     01/11/2019 19:30 Lehnhoff Stadium
Lockhart   Kerrville Tivy     01/11/2019 19:30  
EP Winn  

Southwest Legacy

    01/11/2019 19:30  
Dilley   Poth     01/11/2019 19:30  
Brennan   O'Connor     01/11/2019 19:30 Farris Stadium
Pleasanton   Beeville Jones     01/11/2019 19:30  
Fredericksburg   Burnet     01/11/2019 19:30  
Canyon Lake   Lampasas     01/11/2019 19:30  
Boerne   La Vernia     01/11/2019 19:30  
Cuero   Navarro     01/11/2019 19:30  
Llano   Wimberley     01/11/2019 19:30  
Carrizo Springs   Crystal City     01/11/2019 19:30  
Poteet   Devine     01/11/2019 19:30  
Hondo   Pearsall     01/11/2019 19:30  
Yoakum   Luling     01/11/2019 19:30  
Marion   Cotulla     01/11/2019 19:30  
Jourdanton   Randolph     01/11/2019 19:30  
Karnes City   Lytle     01/11/2019 19:30  
Nixon-Smiley   Natalia     01/11/2019 19:30  
Skidmore-Tynan   Stockdale     01/11/2019 19:30  
Junction   Brackett     01/11/2019 19:30  
Sabinal   Center Point     01/11/2019 19:30  
Yorktown   Weimar     01/11/2019 19:30  
Prairie Lea   Leakey     01/11/2019 19:30  
Boerne Geneva  

San Marcos Baptist

    01/11/2019 19:30  

Spring Legacy of Sports Sciences

  Cornerstone     01/11/2019 19:30  

Temple Central Texas

  St. Gerard     01/11/2019 19:30  
El Paso Cathedral   TMI     02/11/2019 16:00  
Brandeis   John Jay     02/11/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

South San   Madison     02/11/2019 19:00

Comalander Stadium

MacArthur   Reagan     02/11/2019 19:00 Heroes Stadium
Marshall   Warren     02/11/2019 19:00 Farris Stadium

Copyright 2019 by KSAT - All rights reserved.