BGC Schedule and Scores Week #5

Visitor Team Visitor Score Home Team

Home Score

Status

Start Date

Start Time Stadium
               

Veterans Memorial

  Brackenridge     26/09/2019 19:00 Alamo Stadium
Warren   Stevens     26/09/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

D'Hanis   TMI     27/09/2019 19:00  
Sabinal   Charlotte     27/09/2019 19:00  

SA Brooks Academy

  Pettus     27/09/2019 19:00  
Devine  

Central Catholic

    27/09/2019 19:30  
Antonian   Beeville Jones     27/09/2019 19:30  
Floresville   CC Calallen     27/09/2019 19:30  
Somerset   Southside     27/09/2019 19:30  
Alamo Heights   Uvalde     27/09/2019 19:30  
Memorial   Lockhart     27/09/2019 19:30  
Medina Valley  

Boerne Champion

    27/09/2019 19:30  
Wagner   Edison     27/09/2019 19:30 Alamo Stadium
Sam Houston   Lanier     27/09/2019 19:30

SAISD Sports Complex

Harlan   McCollum     27/09/2019 19:30

Harlandale Memorial Stadium

John Jay   Holmes     27/09/2019 19:30

Gustafson Stadium

Madison   Roosevelt     27/09/2019 19:30

Comalander Stadium

MacArthur   South San     27/09/2019 19:30  
Reagan   Churchill     27/09/2019 19:30 Heroes Stadium
New Braunfels   East Central     27/09/2019 19:30  
San Marcos   Judson     27/09/2019 19:30 Rutledge Stadium
Smithson Valley   NB Canyon     27/09/2019 19:30  
Steele   Clemens     27/09/2019 19:30 Lehnhoff Stadium
Holy Cross  

Austin St. Michael's

    27/09/2019 19:30  
Kerrville Tivy   Kennedy     27/09/2019 19:30

Edgewood Veterans Stadium

Southwest Legacy

  Southwest     27/09/2019 19:30  
Brandeis   Brennan     27/09/2019 19:30 Farris Stadium
Pleasanton   Carrizo Springs     27/09/2019 19:30  
Blanco   Canyon Lake     27/09/2019 19:30  
Fredericksburg   Boerne     27/09/2019 19:30  
Rockport-Fulton   La Vernia     27/09/2019 19:30  
Hondo   Gonzales     27/09/2019 19:30  
Bandera   Crystal City     27/09/2019 19:30  
Wharton   Cuero     27/09/2019 19:30  
Giddings   Navarro     27/09/2019 19:30  
Wimberley   Austin Regents     27/09/2019 19:30  
SA St. Anthony   Pearsall     27/09/2019 19:30  
Natalia   Poteet     27/09/2019 19:30  
Sinton   Yoakum     27/09/2019 19:30  
Cotulla   Lytle     27/09/2019 19:30  
Karnes City   Cole     27/09/2019 19:30  
Marion   Randolph     27/09/2019 19:30  
San Saba   Ingram Moore     27/09/2019 19:30  
Florence   Johnson City     27/09/2019 19:30  
Nixon-Smiley   Falls City     27/09/2019 19:30  
Louise   Stockdale     27/09/2019 19:30  
Stockdale   Yorktown     27/09/2019 19:30  
Rocksprings   Brackett     27/09/2019 19:30  
Center Point   La Pryor     27/09/2019 19:30  
Menard   Harper     27/09/2019 19:30  
Kenedy   Three Rivers     27/09/2019 19:30  
Yorktown   Flatonia     27/09/2019 19:30  
Burbank   Highlands     28/09/2019 19:00 Alamo Stadium
Taft   O'Connor     28/09/2019 19:00 Farris Stadium
LEE   Johnson     28/09/2019 19:00

Comalander Stadium

Marshall   Clark     28/09/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

Copyright 2019 by KSAT - All rights reserved.