BGC Schedule and Scores Week #9

Visitor Team Visitor Score Home Team

Home Score

Status

Start Date

Start Time Stadium
               
Uvalde  

Boerne Champion

    24/10/2019 19:00 Alamo Stadium
Southwest   Harlandale     24/10/2019 19:00

Harlandale Memorial Stadium

Lanier   Highlands     24/10/2019 19:00 Alamo Stadium
Edison   Brackenridge     24/10/2019 19:00

SAISD Sports Complex

Warren   Brandeis     24/10/2019 19:00 Farris Stadium
John Jay   Taft     24/10/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

Austin Eastside Memorial

  Cuero     24/10/2019 19:00  

Austin St. Dominic Savio

  TMI     25/10/2019 19:00  
Falls City   Charlotte     25/10/2019 19:00  
La Pryor   Runge     25/10/2019 19:00  

Brownsville St. Joseph

  SACS     25/10/2019 19:00  
Central Catholic  

Houston St. Thomas

    25/10/2019 19:30  
Antonian  

Tomball Concordia Lutheran

    25/10/2019 19:30  
Floresville  

CC Tuloso-Midway

    25/10/2019 19:00  
Somerset  

Port Lavaca Calhoun

    25/10/2019 19:30  
Southside   Alice     25/10/2019 19:30  
Kennedy   Lockhart     25/10/2019 19:30  
Memorial   Medina Valley     25/10/2019 19:30  
Laredo Martin   McCollum     25/10/2019 19:30

Harlandale Memorial Stadium

Wagner   Burbank     25/10/2019 19:30

SAISD Sports Complex

Sam Houston   Jefferson     25/10/2019 19:30 Alamo Stadium
Seguin  

Dripping Springs

    25/10/2019 19:30  
O'Connor   Clark     25/10/2019 19:30 Farris Stadium
Madison   MacArthur     25/10/2019 19:30 Heroes Stadium
Reagan   LEE     25/10/2019 19:30

Comalander Stadium

Churchill   South San     25/10/2019 19:30  
East Central   Clemens     25/10/2019 19:30 Lehnhoff Stadium
San Marcos   New Braunfels     25/10/2019 19:30  
Judson   NB Canyon     25/10/2019 19:30  
Steele  

Smithson Valley

    25/10/2019 19:30  
Alamo Heights   Kerrville Tivy     25/10/2019 19:30  
Natalia   Poth     25/10/2019 19:30  
Stevens   Brennan     25/10/2019 19:30  
Fredericksburg   Canyon Lake     25/10/2019 19:30  
Beeville Jones   Boerne     25/10/2019 19:30  
La Vernia   Gonzales     25/10/2019 19:30  
Llano   Bandera     25/10/2019 19:30  
Wimberley   Navarro     25/10/2019 19:30  
Hondo   Carrizo Springs     25/10/2019 19:30  
Crystal City   Poteet     25/10/2019 19:30  
Pearsall   Devine     25/10/2019 19:30  
Yoakum   Edna     25/10/2019 19:30  
Goliad   Halletsville     25/10/2019 19:30  
Cotulla   Karnes City     25/10/2019 19:30  
Lytle   Jourdanton     25/10/2019 19:30  
Randolph   Cole     25/10/2019 19:30  
Stockdale   Dilley     25/10/2019 19:30  
Skidmore-Tynan   Nixon-Smiley     25/10/2019 19:30  
Brackett   Sabinal     25/10/2019 19:30  
Junction   Harper     25/10/2019 19:30  
Kenedy   Shiner     25/10/2019 19:30  
Leakey   Nueces Canyon     25/10/2019 19:30  
Waco Reicher  

Schertz John Paul II

    25/10/2019 19:30  
Johnson   Roosevelt     26/10/2019 19:00 Heroes Stadium

Southwest Legacy

  Harlan     26/10/2019 19:00

Gustafson Stadium

Holmes   Marshall     26/10/2019 19:00 Farris Stadium
Pettus   D'Hanis     26/10/2019 19:00  
             

Copyright 2019 by KSAT - All rights reserved.